Team games started -- 2021 Milwaukee Brewers
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2021

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ehire Adrianza0000700007
Brandon Belt0000000000
Ji-Man Choi0000000000
J.D. Davis000400040044
Aledmys Diaz000440000044
Brian Dozier000000004848
Tony Kemp0000018009
Nick Madrigal004900000049
Yermin Mercedes0000000213
Omar Narvaez0000000000
Renato Nunez049000000049
Chad Pinder0000003609
George Springer000000380038
Giancarlo Stanton000004801049
Kurt Suzuki490000000049
Gio Urshela000412000043
 Total494949494949494949 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ehire Adrianza000010000010
Brandon Belt01030000070110
Ji-Man Choi010001090092
J.D. Davis030610001166
Aledmys Diaz001247000050
Brian Dozier0038000004280
Tony Kemp00240048240096
Nick Madrigal005010000051
Yermin Mercedes0000000000
Omar Narvaez930000000598
Renato Nunez0602400006595
Chad Pinder0001010103
George Springer000000890089
Giancarlo Stanton0000063014077
Kurt Suzuki200000000020
Gio Urshela0002456000080
 Total113113113113113113113113113 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ehire Adrianza000017000017
Brandon Belt01030000070110
Ji-Man Choi010001090092
J.D. Davis03065000411110
Aledmys Diaz001687000094
Brian Dozier00380000090128
Tony Kemp002400493200105
Nick Madrigal0099100000100
Yermin Mercedes0000000213
Omar Narvaez930000000598
Renato Nunez055024000065144
Chad Pinder00010137012
George Springer00000012700127
Giancarlo Stanton000001110150126
Kurt Suzuki690000000069
Gio Urshela00065580000123
 Total162162162162162162162162162