Team games started -- 2021 Atlanta Braves
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2021

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman003907000046
Yoenis Cespedes0000000347
Zack Collins1000000001
Robbie Grossman000000003434
Yuli Gurriel0107160000033
Ian Happ000230527037
Austin Hays000000410041
Nico Hoerner000039000039
Alejandro Kirk330000000033
Wyatt Mathisen00070000815
Mickey Moniak0000000000
Matt Olson035000000035
Yasiel Puig000000017017
Brent Rooker0100010002
Austin Slater000003910040
Kyle Tucker000001219022
Christian Vazquez120000000012
 Total464646464646464646 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman00790290000108
Yoenis Cespedes000009002534
Zack Collins5000000005
Robbie Grossman000001004546
Yuli Gurriel01035360000687
Ian Happ00166026126102
Austin Hays000001630064
Nico Hoerner000087000087
Alejandro Kirk140000000115
Wyatt Mathisen0011400001025
Mickey Moniak0000000101
Matt Olson01060000000106
Yasiel Puig00000868118113
Brent Rooker0000010012
Austin Slater000002706437
Kyle Tucker000004346260115
Christian Vazquez970000000097
 Total116116116116116116116116116 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman001180360000154
Yoenis Cespedes000009032941
Zack Collins6000000006
Robbie Grossman000001007980
Yuli Gurriel020425200006120
Ian Happ00189031396139
Austin Hays00000110400105
Nico Hoerner00001260000126
Alejandro Kirk470000000148
Wyatt Mathisen0012100001840
Mickey Moniak0000000101
Matt Olson01410000000141
Yasiel Puig00000869818130
Brent Rooker0100020014
Austin Slater000006616477
Kyle Tucker000004448450137
Christian Vazquez10900000000109
 Total162162162162162162162162162