Team games started -- 2020 Miami Marlins
Regular season -- as of 9/22/2020

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Anderson000048000048
fJavier Baez000451000046
Gordon Beckham0020100003
Ryan Cordell000004010014
Travis d'Arnaud450000000045
Logan Forsythe0080000008
Isaac Galloway0000001001
Kelvin Gutierrez0005000005
nTrey Mancini000000040040
Seth Mejias-Brean0200000002
nJordy Mercer004000000040
Rafael Ortega0000000000
Jurickson Profar000004600450
Victor Robles000000490049
Carlos Santana048000000048
Chance Sisco1000000001
Max Stassi1000000001
nLuis Torrens3000000003
Jesse Winker0000000000
 Total50505050505050504 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Anderson000089000089
fJavier Baez0008611000097
Gordon Beckham0061010000026
Ryan Cordell000004017021
Travis d'Arnaud800000000080
Logan Forsythe009342000099
Isaac Galloway0000006006
Kelvin Gutierrez000110000011
nTrey Mancini0000000711182
Seth Mejias-Brean0101000002
nJordy Mercer0000000000
Rafael Ortega0000020002
Jurickson Profar0013003000043
Victor Robles00000010600106
Carlos Santana01100000000110
Chance Sisco230000000023
Max Stassi6000000006
nLuis Torrens3000000003
Jesse Winker01000760240101
 Total11211211211211211211211211 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tim Anderson00001370000137
fJavier Baez000131120000143
Gordon Beckham0081011000029
Ryan Cordell000008027035
Travis d'Arnaud12500000000125
Logan Forsythe00101420000107
Isaac Galloway0000007007
Kelvin Gutierrez000160000016
nTrey Mancini000000011111122
Seth Mejias-Brean0301000004
nJordy Mercer004000000040
Rafael Ortega0000020002
Jurickson Profar0013007600493
Victor Robles00000015500155
Carlos Santana01580000000158
Chance Sisco240000000024
Max Stassi7000000007
nLuis Torrens6000000006
Jesse Winker01000760240101
 Total16216216216216216216216215