Team games started -- 2020 Atlanta Braves
Regular season -- as of 9/22/2020

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman000343000046
Jay Bruce09000105318
Zack Collins0000000011
nMatt Duffy0000000000
Yulieski Gurriel000360000036
fIan Happ00970000016
fAustin Hays0000000101
Jason Heyward0000006309
Nico Hoerner0000310004
nIan Kinsler003100000031
Jordan Luplow000005401046
nReese McGuire0000000000
Matt Olson037000000037
Joe Panik0060000006
Yasiel Puig000000036036
Austin Slater000003800038
Garrett Stubbs0000000000
Kyle Tucker0000010001
Christian Vazquez460000000046
 Total46464646464646464 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman00001070000107
Jay Bruce000007700077
Zack Collins700000001017
nMatt Duffy000260000026
Yulieski Gurriel01349000001108
fIan Happ001800000018
fAustin Hays0000081009
Jason Heyward00000011400114
Nico Hoerner00009200011
nIan Kinsler007000000070
Jordan Luplow000001210013
nReese McGuire180000000018
Matt Olson01030000000103
Joe Panik002400000024
Yasiel Puig00000001120112
Austin Slater0000020002
Garrett Stubbs0000010001
Kyle Tucker000001404018
Christian Vazquez910000000091
 Total11611611611611611611611611 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Alex Bregman00031500000153
Jay Bruce090007805395
Zack Collins700000001118
nMatt Duffy000260000026
Yulieski Gurriel013412600001144
fIan Happ002770000034
fAustin Hays00000811010
Jason Heyward00000012030123
Nico Hoerner000012300015
nIan Kinsler00101000000101
Jordan Luplow0000017411059
nReese McGuire180000000018
Matt Olson01400000000140
Joe Panik003000000030
Yasiel Puig00000001480148
Austin Slater000004000040
Garrett Stubbs0000010001
Kyle Tucker000001504019
Christian Vazquez13700000000137
 Total16216216216216216216216215