Team games started -- 2020 Seattle Mariners
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2020

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts000000283031
Braden Bishop0000053008
C.J. Cron050000001722
Dexter Fowler0000001328041
Scooter Gennett0000000000
Alex Gordon000003300033
Luis Guillorme001510000117
Ryon Healy000500001318
Bryan Holaday150000000015
Jake Lamb0002000013
Francisco Lindor000039000039
Tim Lopes001300000013
Kevin Newman0016155000238
Sean Rodriguez000210101023
Domingo Santana000005012118
Justin Smoak039000000140
Stephen Vogt3000000003
Austin Wynns260000000026
 Total444444444444444436 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00000011310114
Braden Bishop0000022004
C.J. Cron058000000058
Dexter Fowler00000021070109
Scooter Gennett001000003940
Alex Gordon00000115000115
Luis Guillorme002211000024
Ryon Healy010230000428
Bryan Holaday130000000013
Jake Lamb040430000855
Francisco Lindor00001040000104
Tim Lopes00900100010
Kevin Newman00844130001102
Sean Rodriguez002470011051
Domingo Santana000000092736
Justin Smoak0550000003287
Stephen Vogt850000000085
Austin Wynns200000000020
 Total118118118118118118118118111 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00000014140145
Braden Bishop00000750012
C.J. Cron0630000001780
Dexter Fowler000000151350150
Scooter Gennett001000003940
Alex Gordon00000148000148
Luis Guillorme003721000141
Ryon Healy0102800001746
Bryan Holaday280000000028
Jake Lamb040450000958
Francisco Lindor00001430000143
Tim Lopes002200100023
Kevin Newman0010019180003140
Sean Rodriguez002680112074
Domingo Santana0000050212854
Justin Smoak09400000033127
Stephen Vogt880000000088
Austin Wynns460000000046
 Total162162162162162162162162147