Team games started -- 2020 Los Angeles Angels
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2020

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu051000000152
nHarrison Bader0000007007
Anthony Bemboom0000000000
Victor Caratini210000000021
Elias Diaz320000000032
Brian Dozier002100000021
nRyan Goins0000100001
Adeiny Hechavarria0012400007
Jose Iglesias000011000011
fTrey Mancini0100060018
Austin Meadows0000027018045
Mike Moustakas001460000047
Daniel Murphy002900000837
Wil Myers010005623448
Jose Osuna0005000218
Joc Pederson0000021104
nHernan Perez001037000038
Josh Reddick000000151016
Bryan Reynolds0000013029042
Cory Spangenberg0000000000
nMike Tauchman000000230023
Lane Thomas0000001001
 Total535353535353535345 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu01060000000106
nHarrison Bader000000100010
Anthony Bemboom4000000004
Victor Caratini570000000057
Elias Diaz480000000048
Brian Dozier001100000011
nRyan Goins0000700007
Adeiny Hechavarria000046000046
Jose Iglesias000044000044
fTrey Mancini000008001624
Austin Meadows0000020860088
Mike Moustakas0037560000093
Daniel Murphy025200000862
Wil Myers010003151525
Jose Osuna0005101600067
Joc Pederson0000015364710108
nHernan Perez009012000021
Josh Reddick000000330033
Bryan Reynolds0000045114188
Cory Spangenberg0002000002
nMike Tauchman000002002224
Lane Thomas0000006006
 Total109109109109109109109109102 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu01570000001158
nHarrison Bader000000170017
Anthony Bemboom4000000004
Victor Caratini780000000078
Elias Diaz800000000080
Brian Dozier003200000032
nRyan Goins0000800008
Adeiny Hechavarria001250000053
Jose Iglesias000055000055
fTrey Mancini0100014001732
Austin Meadows00000478780133
Mike Moustakas003810200000140
Daniel Murphy0281000001699
Wil Myers0200082133973
Jose Osuna0005601602175
Joc Pederson0000017374810112
nHernan Perez0010049000059
Josh Reddick000000481049
Bryan Reynolds000005813041130
Cory Spangenberg0002000002
nMike Tauchman0000022302247
Lane Thomas0000007007
 Total162162162162162162162162147