Team games started -- 2019 Milwaukee Brewers
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2019

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jesus Aguilar058010000059
Brandon Belt0200010003
Yoenis Cespedes000001000010
nNick Ciuffo0000000000
J.D. Davis000300000030
fErik Gonzalez000047000047
fAlen Hanson0000000000
Austin Hedges4000000004
Tony Kemp0080000008
nSpencer Kieboom480000000048
Tommy La Stella0001000012
nRyan LaMarre000002245049
Max Moroff0000500005
Renato Nunez000280000129
Carlos Perez8000000008
Ronny Rodriguez005208000060
George Springer000000582060
Giancarlo Stanton0000047013060
Ildemaro Vargas0000000000
 Total60606060606060602 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jesus Aguilar0640190000790
Brandon Belt03800064000102
Yoenis Cespedes000002602028
nNick Ciuffo100000000010
J.D. Davis0007000007
fErik Gonzalez000021000021
fAlen Hanson005079000084
Austin Hedges900000000090
Tony Kemp0048004211074
nSpencer Kieboom1000000001
Tommy La Stella0044440000088
nRyan LaMarre00000811010
Max Moroff0000000000
Renato Nunez000280000634
Carlos Perez1000000001
Ronny Rodriguez0054000009
George Springer000000800080
Giancarlo Stanton000000098098
Ildemaro Vargas0000200002
 Total10210210210210210210210213 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jesus Aguilar012202000007149
Brandon Belt04000065000105
Yoenis Cespedes000003602038
nNick Ciuffo100000000010
J.D. Davis000370000037
fErik Gonzalez000068000068
fAlen Hanson005079000084
Austin Hedges940000000094
Tony Kemp0056004211082
nSpencer Kieboom490000000049
Tommy La Stella0044450000190
nRyan LaMarre0000010346059
Max Moroff0000500005
Renato Nunez000560000763
Carlos Perez9000000009
Ronny Rodriguez005748000069
George Springer00000013820140
Giancarlo Stanton000004701110158
Ildemaro Vargas0000200002
 Total16216216216216216216216215