Team pitching -- 2019 Miami Marlins
Regular season -- as of 9/17/2019

Primary
NamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wright,Kmr 0.0000020002.010000007
McHughmr 1.7943266500080.25519163010382332
nBarracloughmr 2.972122700030.1161010152731122
Pazos*mr 3.261145500058.0612221245077249
fGausmansp 3.717110313132199.01948782631472517849
Brachmr 3.755204200057.2552524305831257
Garrett*mr 3.842626600070.15935304085410305
Dyson,Smr 3.955437800079.27338353061613334
nMortonsp 4.13310990048.0392422265771213
Novasp 4.2510100303000184.11889887431242420780
nMcCullerssp 4.28310660033.2331616204042152
Weaversp 4.403120201800104.111866513194193464
Toussaintsp 4.41030850032.2251716233436140
Fierssp 4.4413130323000188.1187999337153339775
Gossettsp 4.64220440021.12314114144388
Arrietasp 4.79880242320141.01408075511231714612
Alcantara,Ssp 5.06030660032.0322018213720150
Smith,Jmr 5.693515200049.0493331136093207
Sueromr 7.231412900042.1573534124453198
 Total  4.16729039162162591454.2140573867251313111831156234

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBNP/GSTR%
Wright,Kmr000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 .682
McHughmr208600150 6.1 3.3 10.2 11.5 0.9 3.4 20.0 .612
nBarracloughmr401140010 4.7 4.5 9.5 8.0 0.9 1.8 16.8 .570
Pazos*mr034220100 9.5 3.7 13.5 7.8 1.1 2.1 15.8 .617
fGausmansp746970630 8.8 2.8 12.0 6.6 1.1 2.3 98.3 .630
Brachmr212111220 8.6 4.7 13.4 9.1 0.5 1.9 21.7 .600
Garrett*mr303250300 7.5 5.1 12.9 10.9 0.5 2.1 18.5 .594
Dyson,Smr635440030 8.2 3.4 12.1 6.9 0.7 2.0 15.7 .608
nMortonsp221630100 7.3 4.9 13.3 10.7 1.3 2.2 93.0 .587
Novasp7226111250 9.2 2.1 11.6 6.1 1.2 2.9 89.8 .661
nMcCullerssp200141100 8.8 5.3 14.4 10.7 1.1 2.0 99.7 .579
Weaversp330200320 10.2 2.7 13.0 8.1 1.6 3.0 84.3 .623
Toussaintsp010021100 6.9 6.3 13.2 9.4 0.8 1.5 70.9 .540
Fierssp1092740260 8.9 1.8 11.0 7.3 1.6 4.1 85.8 .651
Gossettsp010000210 9.7 1.7 11.4 5.9 1.7 3.5 79.5 .632
Arrietasp6147110650 8.9 3.3 12.6 7.9 1.1 2.4 94.5 .616
Alcantara,Ssp210100000 9.0 5.9 15.2 10.4 0.6 1.8101.7 .559
Smith,Jmr010220220 9.0 2.4 11.8 11.0 1.7 4.6 14.8 .649
Sueromr411330120 12.1 2.6 15.3 9.4 1.1 3.7 24.7 .639
 Total 6033396063434370 8.7 3.2 12.2 8.1 1.1 2.6  .621

Analytical
NamePOPSWHIPBIPBABIPTBW/BFTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wright,Kmr .429 0.507 .1432 .2862 .286 0.3 1.3 1.16 0.54
McHughmr .609 1.05185 .254127 .383133 .401 29.1 3.2 2.92 2.40
nBarracloughmr .538 1.0276 .17144 .36145 .369 9.0 2.7 2.41 2.05
Pazos*mr .797 1.47166 .325123 .494125 .502 32.5 5.1 4.54 4.73
fGausmansp .723 1.29605 .279376 .443385 .453 97.7 4.4 3.98 3.90
Brachmr .693 1.47165 .315109 .424110 .428 29.3 4.6 4.12 3.88
Garrett*mr .673 1.41174 .316128 .420130 .426 30.2 3.8 3.48 3.57
Dyson,Smr .694 1.29233 .288141 .422145 .434 33.6 3.7 3.41 3.51
nMortonsp .724 1.35117 .27496 .451102 .479 25.4 4.7 4.29 4.32
Novasp .731 1.25583 .281352 .451358 .459 90.5 4.3 3.98 3.82
nMcCullerssp .727 1.5787 .33368 .44769 .454 18.8 5.1 4.53 4.99
Weaversp .790 1.43318 .311228 .491230 .496 65.5 5.5 5.09 4.96
Toussaintsp .716 1.4780 .27566 .47166 .471 14.5 4.0 3.59 3.99
Fierssp .768 1.19545 .283376 .485383 .494 98.7 4.7 4.25 3.90
Gossettsp .832 1.2766 .28846 .52346 .523 11.7 4.8 4.43 4.32
Arrietasp .739 1.35414 .297275 .449282 .461 73.8 4.6 4.24 4.15
Alcantara,Ssp .758 1.6689 .33772 .48073 .487 20.4 5.7 5.17 4.80
Smith,Jmr .802 1.27123 .325105 .507107 .517 28.4 5.2 4.69 4.27
Sueromr .888 1.63134 .388106 .535109 .551 34.8 7.2 6.66 5.91
 Total  .735 1.324167 .2932840 .4562900 .465743.8 4.6 4.14 3.99

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wright,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
McHughmr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
nBarracloughmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Pazos*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0252 .080
fGausmansp313 .097218 .581112 3.6288 .286
Brachmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Garrett*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04915 .306
Dyson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.04314 .326
nMortonsp90 .00004 .44446 5.1123 .250
Novasp300 .000016 .533121 4.0237 .304
nMcCullerssp60 .00002 .33335 5.873 .429
Weaversp180 .00007 .38961 3.4169 .563
Toussaintsp50 .00001 .20012 2.462 .333
Fierssp300 .000018 .600104 3.5167 .438
Gossettsp40 .00002 .50023 5.8331.000
Arrietasp232 .087012 .522107 4.7124 .333
Alcantara,Ssp60 .00003 .50020 3.362 .333
Smith,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.01610 .625
Sueromr00 .00000 .0000 0.0147 .500
 Total 1625 .031983 .512641 4.0310105 .339

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wright,Kmr00 .0000 .000100 .000221
McHughmr3426 .7658 .23543212 .375656543
nBarracloughmr52 .4002 .4007279 .33327278
Pazos*mr74 .5713 .429135314 .264555520
fGausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Brachmr40 .0003 .75053312 .364424213
Garrett*mr62 .3333 .500184916 .327666612
Dyson,Smr123 .2507 .583195419 .352787822
nMortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Novasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
nMcCullerssp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Weaversp00 .0000 .000010 .0002020
Toussaintsp00 .0000 .000000 .000831
Fierssp00 .0000 .000010 .0003222
Gossettsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000020 .0002411
Alcantara,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Smith,Jmr51 .2002 .40063814 .368525218
Sueromr21 .5001 .5004209 .450292916
 Total 7539 .52029 .38777310105 .339162424157