Team pitching -- 2018 Chicago White Sox
Regular season -- as of 9/25/2018

Primary
NamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Garcia,Lumr 2.0480106700083.2572019257926333
Moylanmr 2.091255800047.1281111312712202
Brachomr 2.280012900023.2177692940100
Alburquerquemr 2.5711070007.0622761332
Farquharmr 3.044185100056.1412319234915237
Hill,R*sp 3.151370292900171.2157716078220277748
Kintzlercl 3.409276700082.0633631184169331
nDiekman*mr 3.650161100012.165510162153
Bushmr 3.722104300055.2592423146272245
Winklermr 3.860061500014.014669240263
Ramirez,JCsp 3.941451372120155.11357368561042123637
McGuiremr 4.08420660039.239221863042165
fGiolitosp 4.2072011111181.15140382557135324
Dunn*mr 4.250355300048.2462423275474217
Gonzalez,Misp 4.981680303000180.2184108100781042316793
Estradasp 5.0911130333300194.118411511080200315842
Lester*sp 5.7312120323220196.1242129125682043516887
 Total  4.121026049162162571450.0132971666456413061851086209

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBNP/GSTR%
Garcia,Lumr2032110010 6.1 2.7 9.0 8.5 0.2 3.2 19.4 .611
Moylanmr308220010 5.3 5.9 11.6 5.1 0.2 0.9 13.7 .567
Brachomr002020020 6.5 3.4 9.9 11.0 1.5 3.2 13.4 .610
Alburquerquemr001010100 7.7 9.0 16.7 7.7 1.3 0.9 18.4 .574
Farquharmr3305100060 6.6 3.7 11.0 7.8 0.2 2.1 18.5 .606
Hill,R*sp1925713100 8.2 4.1 12.7 11.5 1.4 2.8103.6 .604
Kintzlercl300530260 6.9 2.0 9.4 4.5 0.7 2.3 17.9 .653
nDiekman*mr101110000 4.4 7.3 12.4 11.7 1.5 1.6 20.7 .535
Bushmr400600040 9.5 2.3 12.8 10.0 1.1 4.4 21.7 .634
Winklermr000010000 9.0 5.8 14.8 15.4 0.0 2.7 16.2 .597
Ramirez,JCsp1244580120 7.8 3.2 11.4 6.0 1.2 1.9 61.9 .619
McGuiremr200200000 8.8 1.4 10.7 6.8 0.9 5.0 94.5 .674
fGiolitosp100720010 5.6 2.8 9.2 6.3 1.4 2.3106.6 .608
Dunn*mr300270020 8.5 5.0 13.9 10.0 1.3 2.0 17.0 .573
Gonzalez,Misp651400170 9.2 3.9 13.3 5.2 1.1 1.3 96.9 .594
Estradasp720400380 8.5 3.7 12.4 9.3 1.4 2.5 98.2 .617
Lester*sp1635540160 11.1 3.1 14.4 9.4 1.6 3.0104.2 .629
 Total 8219305753310460 8.2 3.5 12.1 8.1 1.1 2.3  .612

Analytical
NamePOPSWHIPBIPBABIPTBW/BFTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Garcia,Lumr .508 0.98225 .244103 .309105 .315 20.1 2.1 1.95 1.67
Moylanmr .540 1.25141 .19171 .35173 .361 14.2 2.7 2.43 2.18
Brachomr .620 1.1058 .22441 .41041 .410 9.1 3.3 3.10 2.67
Alburquerquemr .794 1.8618 .27816 .50016 .500 3.5 4.2 4.01 5.97
Farquharmr .547 1.14159 .25275 .31680 .338 16.5 2.5 2.37 2.41
Hill,R*sp .732 1.37416 .313348 .465355 .475 93.8 4.9 4.43 4.29
Kintzlercl .568 0.99261 .218110 .332115 .347 24.1 2.6 2.38 2.23
nDiekman*mr .606 1.3024 .16722 .41523 .434 4.6 3.3 3.00 3.46
Bushmr .743 1.31156 .333107 .437113 .461 32.2 5.2 4.68 4.35
Winklermr .698 1.6430 .46727 .42927 .429 6.8 4.4 3.92 4.29
Ramirez,JCsp .697 1.23451 .253279 .438284 .446 65.2 3.8 3.40 3.61
McGuiremr .673 1.13123 .28567 .40669 .418 17.5 3.9 3.57 3.18
fGiolitosp .593 0.93222 .171123 .380130 .401 25.8 2.8 2.57 2.46
Dunn*mr .786 1.50127 .307109 .502111 .512 30.1 5.6 5.02 4.86
Gonzalez,Misp .755 1.45584 .276373 .470377 .475 99.9 4.9 4.48 4.57
Estradasp .776 1.36527 .290421 .500425 .505115.4 5.4 4.81 4.28
Lester*sp .855 1.58575 .360471 .531476 .537144.4 6.6 5.96 5.85
 Total  .712 1.314097 .2792763 .4452820 .454711.8 4.4 3.98 3.86

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Garcia,Lumr00 .00000 .0000 0.0418 .195
Moylanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0344 .118
Brachomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0151 .067
Alburquerquemr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Farquharmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0297 .241
Hill,R*sp290 .000016 .552142 4.9253 .120
Kintzlercl00 .00000 .0000 0.04115 .366
nDiekman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Bushmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0224 .182
Winklermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Ramirez,JCsp212 .095012 .571127 6.02610 .385
McGuiremr60 .00003 .50041 6.851 .200
fGiolitosp111 .09116 .54575 6.882 .250
Dunn*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0328 .250
Gonzalez,Misp300 .000011 .367184 6.13312 .364
Estradasp330 .000015 .455170 5.2286 .214
Lester*sp322 .063015 .469187 5.82510 .400
 Total 1625 .031778 .481926 5.738393 .243

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Garcia,Lumr1210 .8332 .16713669 .136676724
Moylanmr75 .7141 .143136010 .167585819
Brachomr41 .2503 .75043710 .27029297
Alburquerquemr00 .0000 .000261 .167772
Farquharmr158 .5336 .400114015 .375515118
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Kintzlercl117 .6364 .364156019 .317676720
nDiekman*mr76 .8571 .1430112 .18211118
Bushmr10 .00011.00012810 .357434325
Winklermr96 .6672 .2221163 .18815159
Ramirez,JCsp21 .5001 .5003103 .30037167
McGuiremr00 .0000 .000000 .000600
fGiolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Dunn*mr85 .6252 .25064911 .224535318
Gonzalez,Misp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Estradasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Total 7649 .64523 .3036938393 .243162417157