Team games started -- 2018 Colorado Rockies
Regular season -- as of 9/18/2018

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nick Ahmed000018000018
Tyler Austin0000000101
Alex Avila1000000001
Ryan Braun000004000141
Ezequiel Carrera0000000101
Adam Duvall042000100043
Marwin Gonzalez00002109012
fDidi Gregorius000024000024
Nick Hundley420000000042
Adam Lind0200000002
fDavid Peralta000002033035
Kevin Pillar000000440044
Jose Ramirez002870000035
Kyle Seager000370000037
Pedro Severino1000000001
Andrew Toles0000000000
Devon Travis001600000016
fJoey Wendle0000000000
 Total44444444444444441 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nick Ahmed0000200002
Tyler Austin0000000000
Alex Avila980000000098
Ryan Braun000006001319
Ezequiel Carrera0000007110182
Adam Duvall057000200059
Marwin Gonzalez00006100040110
fDidi Gregorius00001100000110
Nick Hundley190000000019
Adam Lind061000000061
fDavid Peralta00000001040104
Kevin Pillar000000470047
Jose Ramirez00107500000112
Kyle Seager00011300000113
Pedro Severino1000000001
Andrew Toles000001000010
Devon Travis0090000009
fJoey Wendle0020000002
 Total11811811811811811811811814 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nick Ahmed000020000020
Tyler Austin0000000101
Alex Avila990000000099
Ryan Braun0000046001460
Ezequiel Carrera0000007111183
Adam Duvall0990003000102
Marwin Gonzalez000081010130122
fDidi Gregorius00001340000134
Nick Hundley610000000061
Adam Lind063000000063
fDavid Peralta00000201370139
Kevin Pillar000000910091
Jose Ramirez001351200000147
Kyle Seager00015000000150
Pedro Severino2000000002
Andrew Toles000001000010
Devon Travis002500000025
fJoey Wendle0020000002
 Total16216216216216216216216215