Team games started -- 2018 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season -- as of 9/18/2018

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jorge Alfaro0300000003
Justin Bour030000000030
J.P. Crawford0000000000
Khris Davis000004600147
Jacoby Ellsbury0000010506
nLogan Forsythe001240000025
Maikel Franco0120180000030
Mitch Haniger01000045010
Cesar Hernandez003900000039
Ty Kelly0004000004
Manuel Margot000000430043
Yadier Molina470000000047
Hernan Perez017131000040
Yasiel Puig000000037037
nCarlos Ruiz0000000011
Dansby Swanson000016000016
 Total47474747474747472 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jorge Alfaro142000000016
Justin Bour085000000085
J.P. Crawford000014000014
Khris Davis00000104002106
Jacoby Ellsbury000002750481
nLogan Forsythe0211320000045
Maikel Franco0220470000069
Mitch Haniger010007230031
Cesar Hernandez00100000000100
Ty Kelly001100000011
Manuel Margot000002171020
Yadier Molina920000000092
Hernan Perez0332653000085
Yasiel Puig00000001140114
nCarlos Ruiz90000000716
Dansby Swanson000048000048
 Total11511511511511511511511513 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jorge Alfaro145000000019
Justin Bour01150000000115
J.P. Crawford000014000014
Khris Davis00000150003153
Jacoby Ellsbury000003755487
nLogan Forsythe0212560000070
Maikel Franco0340650000099
Mitch Haniger020007275041
Cesar Hernandez00139000000139
Ty Kelly001140000015
Manuel Margot000002601063
Yadier Molina13900000000139
Hernan Perez041027840000125
Yasiel Puig00000001510151
nCarlos Ruiz90000000817
Dansby Swanson000064000064
 Total16216216216216216216216215