Team games started -- 2017 Cleveland Indians
Regular season -- as of 9/26/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
nChris Carter07000000916
Willson Contreras0000019001332
Carlos Correa000039000039
nCoco Crisp000000200020
nMatt Duffy000250000025
nJake Elmore0000005005
Prince Fielder0000000000
Jeff Francoeur000000038038
nTyler Goeddel0000011103
Kelly Johnson001330800024
David Lough0000000000
Michael Martinez0030000003
Dalton Pompey0000010001
J.T. Realmuto390000000039
A.J. Reed0000000000
Hunter Renfroe0000000033
Clint Robinson0000000022
Carlos Santana032000000436
Rob Segedin000110600017
Drew Stubbs0000041005
Scott Van Slyke000000120012
Tony Wolters0000000000
Kolten Wong002300000023
 Total393939393939393931 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
nChris Carter020000005153
Willson Contreras210002900335
Carlos Correa00001140000114
nCoco Crisp000000550055
nMatt Duffy000711000072
nJake Elmore0000005005
Prince Fielder0100000012
Jeff Francoeur000003087090
nTyler Goeddel00000119011
Kelly Johnson00372801300886
David Lough000001101012
Michael Martinez000240110017
Dalton Pompey0000030003
J.T. Realmuto9600000005101
A.J. Reed000000003030
Hunter Renfroe0000000325
Clint Robinson0000061001576
Carlos Santana01190000001120
Rob Segedin000220202026
Drew Stubbs0000007108
Scott Van Slyke000000310031
Tony Wolters2502704000056
Kolten Wong00590001320092
 Total123123123123123123123123116 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
nChris Carter090000006069
Willson Contreras2100048001667
Carlos Correa00001530000153
nCoco Crisp000000750075
nMatt Duffy000961000097
nJake Elmore000000100010
Prince Fielder0100000012
Jeff Francoeur00000301250128
nTyler Goeddel000002210014
Kelly Johnson005031021008110
David Lough000001101012
Michael Martinez003240110020
Dalton Pompey0000040004
J.T. Realmuto13500000005140
A.J. Reed000000003030
Hunter Renfroe0000000358
Clint Robinson0000061001778
Carlos Santana01510000005156
Rob Segedin000330802043
Drew Stubbs00000481013
Scott Van Slyke000000430043
Tony Wolters2502704000056
Kolten Wong008200013200115
 Total162162162162162162162162147