Team games started -- 2017 Toronto Blue Jays
Regular season -- as of 9/26/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fCarlos Asuaje0000000000
Peter Bourjos000000038038
Michael Bourn000002910030
Rajai Davis000004310035
Taylor Featherston0000000000
Joey Gallo0000000000
Ryan Hanigan1000000001
fAaron Hill003130000034
Aaron Judge0000000000
fJefry Marte0000050005
Cameron Maybin0000006017
Mitch Moreland037000000037
fJustin Morneau0000000000
nRamiro Pena0000000000
Salvador Perez370000000037
fJose Reyes000031000031
Alex Rodriguez010000003132
Seth Smith0000000000
Brandon Snyder0004000004
Eugenio Suarez000317000038
nPreston Tucker0000000011
Jonathan Villar0070000007
 Total383838383838383833 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fCarlos Asuaje0060000006
Peter Bourjos0000011121033
Michael Bourn000005790084
Rajai Davis00000103100104
Taylor Featherston0070000007
Joey Gallo0303000006
Ryan Hanigan250000000025
fAaron Hill0074130000087
Aaron Judge000000002020
fJefry Marte000660000066
Cameron Maybin000000330033
Mitch Moreland01090000000109
fJustin Morneau000000005959
nRamiro Pena001120000013
Salvador Perez990000000099
fJose Reyes0001014000024
Alex Rodriguez012000000416
Seth Smith000001501030118
Brandon Snyder000120000012
Eugenio Suarez000131080000121
nPreston Tucker000000003131
Jonathan Villar002652000033
 Total124124124124124124124124114 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fCarlos Asuaje0060000006
Peter Bourjos0000011159071
Michael Bourn00000348000114
Rajai Davis000001073200139
Taylor Featherston0070000007
Joey Gallo0303000006
Ryan Hanigan260000000026
fAaron Hill001051600000121
Aaron Judge000000002020
fJefry Marte000660500071
Cameron Maybin000000390140
Mitch Moreland01460000000146
fJustin Morneau000000005959
nRamiro Pena001120000013
Salvador Perez13600000000136
fJose Reyes0001045000055
Alex Rodriguez0130000003548
Seth Smith000001501030118
Brandon Snyder000160000016
Eugenio Suarez000441150000159
nPreston Tucker000000003232
Jonathan Villar003352000040
 Total162162162162162162162162147