Team games started -- 2017 Los Angeles Dodgers
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
nCody Asche000003500439
nJose Bautista000000036036
Lonnie Chisenhall09000000110
Adam Eaton0000003716053
Tyler Flowers170000000017
Adam Frazier001230000024
Brandon Guyer000001000010
Chris Heisey000001124017
Brian McCann19000000010
Jace Peterson0012100000022
nKevin Plawecki380000000038
Rob Refsnyder09100000010
Tyler Saladino0035156000056
Travis Shaw029080000037
Troy Tulowitzki000050000050
Trea Turner0070000007
Chris Young000000170017
 Total56565656565656565 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
nCody Asche000002000424
nJose Bautista000000066167
Lonnie Chisenhall0990000011101
Adam Eaton000004347140104
Tyler Flowers3000000003
Adam Frazier00020702011
Brandon Guyer000001720019
Chris Heisey000001848030
Brian McCann10050000000105
Jace Peterson008800000189
nKevin Plawecki3000000014
Rob Refsnyder020000015017
Tyler Saladino003313000120
Travis Shaw00010100000101
Troy Tulowitzki000089000089
Trea Turner0015040500170
Chris Young0000013004
 Total10610610610610610610610610 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
nCody Asche000005500863
nJose Bautista00000001021103
Lonnie Chisenhall01080000012111
Adam Eaton000004384300157
Tyler Flowers200000000020
Adam Frazier001250702035
Brandon Guyer000002720029
Chris Heisey0000029612047
Brian McCann101140000000115
Jace Peterson001001000001111
nKevin Plawecki410000000142
Rob Refsnyder0111000015027
Tyler Saladino00381819000176
Travis Shaw029010900000138
Troy Tulowitzki00001390000139
Trea Turner0022040500177
Chris Young000001200021
 Total16216216216216216216216215