Team games started -- 2017 Milwaukee Brewers
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brandon Belt044000000044
fAndres Blanco0000000000
Yoenis Cespedes000004900049
Adonis Garcia000280000028
Adeiny Hechavarria000049000049
Jung Ho Kang0000000000
Tommy La Stella0019180000037
Sandy Leon450000000045
fJose Lobaton0000000000
Shawn O'Malley0010100002
Ramiro Pena0000000000
A.J. Pierzynski5000000005
Manny Pina0000000000
Josh Rutledge00840000012
fHector Sanchez0000000000
Michael Saunders0600010018
George Springer000000500050
Giancarlo Stanton000000050050
Neil Walker002200000022
 Total50505050505050501 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brandon Belt01120000000112
fAndres Blanco005473000064
Yoenis Cespedes000008704091
Adonis Garcia0005000005
Adeiny Hechavarria00001040000104
Jung Ho Kang000930000093
Tommy La Stella001740000021
Sandy Leon290000000029
fJose Lobaton460000000046
Shawn O'Malley00533000011
Ramiro Pena0000200002
A.J. Pierzynski230000000023
Manny Pina130000000013
Josh Rutledge0000000000
fHector Sanchez1000000001
Michael Saunders00000250461485
George Springer00000011200112
Giancarlo Stanton000000062062
Neil Walker003600000036
 Total11211211211211211211211214 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brandon Belt01560000000156
fAndres Blanco005473000064
Yoenis Cespedes00000136040140
Adonis Garcia000330000033
Adeiny Hechavarria00001530000153
Jung Ho Kang000930000093
Tommy La Stella0036220000058
Sandy Leon740000000074
fJose Lobaton460000000046
Shawn O'Malley00634000013
Ramiro Pena0000200002
A.J. Pierzynski280000000028
Manny Pina130000000013
Josh Rutledge00840000012
fHector Sanchez1000000001
Michael Saunders06000260461593
George Springer00000016200162
Giancarlo Stanton00000001120112
Neil Walker005800000058
 Total16216216216216216216216215