Team games started -- 2017 Washington Nationals
Regular season -- as of 9/26/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Altuve003300000033
Mike Aviles00000908017
Nick Buss0000000303
Ezequiel Carrera0000001016026
Rusney Castillo0000000000
Carl Crawford0000000033
fAledmys Diaz000010000010
fMatt Holliday000000003030
fTyler Holt000000230023
nDesmond Jennings000001600016
Chris Johnson00090800017
Omar Narvaez1000000001
Ben Paulsen0000000000
Buster Posey321000000033
Alexei Ramirez000023006029
fHanley Ramirez032000000032
fYangervis Solarte000240000024
Ruben Tejada0000000000
 Total333333333333333333 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Altuve00128000000128
Mike Aviles0010002912042
Nick Buss0000000101121
Ezequiel Carrera0000092166096
Rusney Castillo0000010001
Carl Crawford000002100021
fAledmys Diaz00001060000106
fMatt Holliday000000009393
fTyler Holt000000790079
nDesmond Jennings000006400064
Chris Johnson0003103400065
Omar Narvaez210000000021
Ben Paulsen010000000010
Buster Posey10810000000109
Alexei Ramirez0000230041064
fHanley Ramirez01180000000118
fYangervis Solarte000980000098
Ruben Tejada000000001010
 Total129129129129129129129129114 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Altuve00161000000161
Mike Aviles0010092920059
Nick Buss0000000131124
Ezequiel Carrera00000931820122
Rusney Castillo0000010001
Carl Crawford000002100324
fAledmys Diaz00001160000116
fMatt Holliday00000000123123
fTyler Holt00000010200102
nDesmond Jennings000008000080
Chris Johnson0004004200082
Omar Narvaez220000000022
Ben Paulsen010000000010
Buster Posey14020000000142
Alexei Ramirez0000460047093
fHanley Ramirez01500000000150
fYangervis Solarte00012200000122
Ruben Tejada000000001010
 Total162162162162162162162162147