Team games started -- 2017 Philadelphia Phillies
Regular season -- as of 9/19/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Justin Bour0000000000
Khris Davis000004900049
Jacoby Ellsbury000000160016
Logan Forsythe004900000049
Maikel Franco000500000050
Mitch Haniger0000010214
Cesar Hernandez000048000048
fGorkys Hernandez000000170017
Hyun Soo Kim0000000011
Manuel Margot0000008008
Matt McBride3000000003
Yadier Molina470000000047
Hernan Perez032102084148
Yasiel Puig000000144045
fDansby Swanson0000000000
Tyler White018000000018
 Total50505050505050503 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Justin Bour073000000073
Khris Davis00000870131101
Jacoby Ellsbury00000011100111
Logan Forsythe008600000086
Maikel Franco00010100000101
Mitch Haniger0000011406
Cesar Hernandez00110960000107
fGorkys Hernandez0000020204
Hyun Soo Kim00000190471177
Manuel Margot0000000000
Matt McBride120000000012
Yadier Molina10000000000100
Hernan Perez02314102005054
Yasiel Puig000003041044
fDansby Swanson000014000014
Tyler White016110000018
 Total11211211211211211211211212 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Justin Bour073000000073
Khris Davis000001360131150
Jacoby Ellsbury00000012700127
Logan Forsythe00135000000135
Maikel Franco00015100000151
Mitch Haniger00000216110
Cesar Hernandez001101440000155
fGorkys Hernandez000002172021
Hyun Soo Kim00000190471278
Manuel Margot0000008008
Matt McBride150000000015
Yadier Molina14700000000147
Hernan Perez055151040891102
Yasiel Puig000003185089
fDansby Swanson000014000014
Tyler White034110000036
 Total16216216216216216216216215