Team games started -- 2017 Oakland Athletics
Regular season -- as of 9/26/2017

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yonder Alonso029000000029
Brandon Barnes000001700017
Adrian Beltre000310000233
Michael Conforto0000000000
Freddy Galvis0060100007
Leury Garcia0000020002
Tyler Goeddel0000000202
nAnthony Gose0000000000
Juan Lagares000000340034
Andrew McCutchen000000233035
Rougned Odor003000000030
Anthony Rendon000500002934
Cameron Rupp360000000036
Addison Russell000035000035
Richie Shaffer0200000103
Justin Smoak0500000005
fTrayce Thompson0000030003
nJayson Werth000001400014
Matt Wieters0000000000
 Total363636363636363631 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yonder Alonso01070000000107
Brandon Barnes000002403027
Adrian Beltre000106000014120
Michael Conforto000009300093
Freddy Galvis007012000120
Leury Garcia0000002002
Tyler Goeddel000006038246
nAnthony Gose000001152018
Juan Lagares000000280028
Andrew McCutchen00000039790118
Rougned Odor00119000000119
Anthony Rendon00020000099119
Cameron Rupp6000000006
Addison Russell00001140000114
Richie Shaffer0000000000
Justin Smoak019000000019
fTrayce Thompson000001420043
nJayson Werth0000010405
Matt Wieters12000000000120
 Total126126126126126126126126116 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yonder Alonso01360000000136
Brandon Barnes000004103044
Adrian Beltre000137000016153
Michael Conforto000009300093
Freddy Galvis0013013000127
Leury Garcia0000022004
Tyler Goeddel000006040248
nAnthony Gose000001152018
Juan Lagares000000620062
Andrew McCutchen000000411120153
Rougned Odor00149000000149
Anthony Rendon000250000128153
Cameron Rupp420000000042
Addison Russell00001490000149
Richie Shaffer0200000103
Justin Smoak024000000024
fTrayce Thompson000004420046
nJayson Werth000001504019
Matt Wieters12000000000120
 Total162162162162162162162162147