Team games started -- 2015 Montreal Expos
Regular season -- as of 11/6/2015

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Baker089000002340
Lorenzo Cain000000531036
Francisco Cervelli4000000004
Collin Cowgill000004000040
Brandon Crawford000038000038
C.J. Cron0000000088
Chris Davis030000000030
Edwin Encarnacion02000000810
Todd Frazier000400000040
Grant Green0060000006
Travis Ishikawa0000000000
Pete Kozma0000000000
Leonys Martin000000350035
nCasey McGehee0000000000
Daniel Nava0000000000
Josh Phegley2000000002
Jarrod Saltalamacchia340000000034
Travis Snider0000000303
Jemile Weeks0000000000
Ben Zobrist002502006033
 Total404040404040404039 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Baker0110000002
Lorenzo Cain0000003970100
Francisco Cervelli240000000024
Collin Cowgill000001302015
Brandon Crawford00001150000115
C.J. Cron011000000819
Chris Davis01000500000105
Edwin Encarnacion050000002025
Todd Frazier05011200000117
Grant Green0050100006
Travis Ishikawa000001700118
Pete Kozma0000300003
Leonys Martin00000011900119
nCasey McGehee000500006570
Daniel Nava0000072017089
Josh Phegley1000000001
Jarrod Saltalamacchia970000000097
Travis Snider0000020061440
Jemile Weeks0060000006
Ben Zobrist00110030000113
 Total122122122122122122122122108 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Baker0910000002342
Lorenzo Cain00000081280136
Francisco Cervelli280000000028
Collin Cowgill000005302055
Brandon Crawford00001530000153
C.J. Cron0110000001627
Chris Davis01300500000135
Edwin Encarnacion070000002835
Todd Frazier05015200000157
Grant Green001101000012
Travis Ishikawa000001700118
Pete Kozma0000300003
Leonys Martin00000015400154
nCasey McGehee000500006570
Daniel Nava0000072017089
Josh Phegley3000000003
Jarrod Saltalamacchia13100000000131
Travis Snider0000020091443
Jemile Weeks0060000006
Ben Zobrist00135050060146
 Total162162162162162162162162147