Team games started -- 2015 Colorado Rockies
Regular season -- as of 9/22/2015

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fRyan Braun000000051051
Steve Clevenger0000000000
Daniel Descalso000012000012
A.J. Ellis4112000000053
fEduardo Escobar000510000051
Evan Gattis1400003100045
Didi Gregorius0000000000
fBilly Hamilton000000510051
Brandon Hicks005500000055
Eric Hosmer026000000026
nDan Johnson010000000414
Brett Lawrie0004000004
Chris Nelson0000000000
Kevin Pillar000002400024
Josh Reddick0000004004
Eugenio Suarez000043000043
Nick Swisher07000004011
 Total55555555555555554 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fRyan Braun000007707084
Steve Clevenger280000000028
Daniel Descalso0029012000041
A.J. Ellis280000600034
fEduardo Escobar00172917000063
Evan Gattis510000000051
Didi Gregorius0038034000072
fBilly Hamilton00000010100101
Brandon Hicks001900000019
Eric Hosmer093000000093
nDan Johnson0000000000
Brett Lawrie004630000067
Chris Nelson010150200018
Kevin Pillar0000000000
Josh Reddick000000682088
Eugenio Suarez020044000046
Nick Swisher011000220181162
 Total10710710710710710710710711 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
fRyan Braun00000770580135
Steve Clevenger280000000028
Daniel Descalso0029024000053
A.J. Ellis6912000600087
fEduardo Escobar001780170000114
Evan Gattis6500003100096
Didi Gregorius0038034000072
fBilly Hamilton00000015200152
Brandon Hicks007400000074
Eric Hosmer01190000000119
nDan Johnson010000000414
Brett Lawrie004670000071
Chris Nelson010150200018
Kevin Pillar000002400024
Josh Reddick0000001082092
Eugenio Suarez020087000089
Nick Swisher018000220221173
 Total16216216216216216216216215