Team games started -- 2014 Colorado Rockies
Regular season -- as of 9/16/2014

vs LHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mike Aviles002277001037
Gregor Blanco000001420043
A.J. Ellis2000010003
Eduardo Escobar000041000041
Evan Gattis000004600046
Marwin Gonzalez004400000044
nNick Green0020000002
Didi Gregorius0000000000
fBilly Hamilton0000001001
Eric Hosmer048000000048
Brett Lawrie000200000020
nJustin Maxwell000000021021
Devin Mesoraco460000000248
Wilkin Ramirez0000001001
Josh Reddick000000026026
nShane Robinson0000004004
Brandon Snyder0001000001
 Total48484848484848482 

vs RHP
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mike Aviles0032593503084
Gregor Blanco0000028551084
A.J. Ellis10320005000110
Eduardo Escobar001824000024
Evan Gattis0000033001245
Marwin Gonzalez006001000061
nNick Green0040000004
Didi Gregorius00001000000100
fBilly Hamilton0000001001
Eric Hosmer01120000000112
Brett Lawrie00010100000101
nJustin Maxwell000000146020
Devin Mesoraco110000000112
Wilkin Ramirez0000009009
Josh Reddick000000591096
nShane Robinson00000133013056
Brandon Snyder0006000006
 Total11411411411411411411411413 

Totals
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mike Aviles0034321635040121
Gregor Blanco00000299710127
A.J. Ellis10520006000113
Eduardo Escobar0018245000065
Evan Gattis0000079001291
Marwin Gonzalez00104010000105
nNick Green0060000006
Didi Gregorius00001000000100
fBilly Hamilton0000002002
Eric Hosmer01600000000160
Brett Lawrie00012100000121
nJustin Maxwell0000001427041
Devin Mesoraco570000000360
Wilkin Ramirez000000100010
Josh Reddick00000051170122
nShane Robinson00000133413060
Brandon Snyder0007000007
 Total16216216216216216216216215