Team pitching -- 2011 Toronto Blue Jays
Regular season -- as of 10/2/2011

Primary
NamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fBard,Dmr 1.623035700094.2541817239968355
fRogers,Msp 2.050101010022.0165511262194
fHensleymr 2.393545900090.16225243883510364
fBroxtoncl 3.333315200075.2722928388789329
fBailey,Hsp 3.651360232351158.01636964451441410671
Rodriguez,FJcl 3.6728215500068.2643128316430302
Norrissp 4.2112110272721166.21498278681481914711
Scherzersp 4.438160303051197.018210097881882722845
Whitemr 4.600141300015.22998371279
Sloweysp 5.015110242430149.01709983351152512646
Duke*sp 5.1856017171097.1117625625551615421
Cecil*sp 5.448120303000173.2223122105641112828797
nBaezmr 5.801214000059.073423827251211268
Perez,O*mr 6.111211400017.219131219200391
Minor*sp 6.1926010101152.1634436186092238
Howrymr 8.220301000015.1211514296070
fMcGee*mr 15.1912050005.1899372027
 Total  4.336795351621621771458.1148577470253812481831476308

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBNP/GSTR%
fBard,Dmr340330110 5.1 2.2 7.6 9.4 0.6 4.3 24.7 .626
fRogers,Msp000220010 6.5 4.5 11.9 10.6 0.8 2.4 37.2 .570
fHensleymr332320240 6.2 3.8 10.3 8.3 0.5 2.2 23.6 .592
fBroxtoncl602000220 8.6 4.5 13.1 10.3 1.0 2.3 24.2 .615
fBailey,Hsp471551140 9.3 2.6 12.1 8.2 0.8 3.2108.8 .630
Rodriguez,FJcl133231200 8.4 4.1 12.7 8.4 0.4 2.1 21.0 .622
Norrissp402175500 8.0 3.7 11.8 8.0 1.0 2.2104.4 .591
Scherzersp912640250 8.3 4.0 12.6 8.6 1.2 2.1109.3 .599
Whitemr000000010 16.7 1.7 18.4 4.0 0.6 2.3 22.2 .675
Sloweysp432530340 10.3 2.1 12.7 6.9 1.5 3.3 96.2 .652
Duke*sp320250120 10.8 2.3 13.3 5.1 1.5 2.2 85.9 .641
Cecil*sp507362361 11.6 3.3 15.0 5.8 1.5 1.7 94.3 .627
nBaezmr223310120 11.1 4.1 15.7 3.8 1.8 0.9 24.2 .576
Perez,O*mr001310000 9.7 9.7 20.9 10.2 0.0 1.1 26.9 .512
Minor*sp102010110 10.8 3.1 13.9 10.3 1.5 3.3 93.5 .630
Howrymr101010020 12.3 1.2 13.5 5.3 3.5 4.5 23.7 .662
fMcGee*mr001000000 13.5 5.1 18.6 11.8 3.4 2.3 21.8 .615
 Total 4625293844924351 9.2 3.3 12.7 7.7 1.1 2.3  .616

Analytical
NamePOPSWHIPBIPBABIPTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fBard,Dmr .474 0.81224 .214104 .293107 .301 17.3 1.6 1.48 1.44
fRogers,Msp .609 1.2353 .26435 .37237 .394 8.3 3.4 3.06 3.23
fHensleymr .584 1.11235 .243133 .365136 .374 27.2 2.7 2.43 2.35
fBroxtoncl .702 1.45196 .327143 .435143 .435 36.7 4.3 3.93 4.22
fBailey,Hsp .724 1.32463 .322295 .440300 .447 78.1 4.4 4.00 3.85
Rodriguez,FJcl .664 1.38202 .302122 .404124 .411 31.2 4.1 3.68 3.47
Norrissp .686 1.30475 .274308 .433309 .435 75.2 4.0 3.65 3.59
Scherzersp .748 1.37536 .289401 .475407 .482103.4 4.7 4.25 4.23
Whitemr .952 2.0468 .41244 .55744 .557 16.1 8.9 8.31 7.94
Sloweysp .806 1.38466 .311322 .498327 .506 91.3 5.5 4.97 4.79
Duke*sp .826 1.46323 .313214 .508216 .513 60.1 5.5 5.00 5.29
Cecil*sp .882 1.65591 .330436 .547439 .551130.0 6.6 6.06 6.06
nBaezmr .952 1.69201 .303160 .597163 .608 47.9 7.3 6.58 6.83
Perez,O*mr .813 2.1549 .38844 .48447 .516 12.7 6.5 5.83 7.01
Minor*sp .851 1.55151 .358129 .542129 .542 38.7 6.6 6.00 5.37
Howrymr1.086 1.5053 .28352 .74352 .743 17.0 9.8 8.99 6.90
fMcGee*mr1.074 2.0615 .40019 .70419 .704 6.711.4 10.22 9.71
 Total  .755 1.394301 .3032961 .4692999 .475784.7 4.8 4.36 4.30

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fBard,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
fRogers,Msp10 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fHensleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0170 .000
fBroxtoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0388 .211
fBailey,Hsp235 .217115 .65290 3.9185 .278
Rodriguez,FJcl00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Norrissp272 .074116 .59389 3.3175 .294
Scherzersp305 .167118 .600107 3.6198 .421
Whitemr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Sloweysp243 .125010 .41799 4.1154 .267
Duke*sp171 .05909 .52994 5.5103 .300
Cecil*sp300 .000013 .433123 4.13811 .289
nBaezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0299 .310
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0125 .417
Minor*sp101 .10014 .40040 4.061 .167
Howrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
fMcGee*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Total 16217 .105785 .525642 4.024969 .277

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fBard,Dmr73 .4294 .57110429 .214575726
fRogers,Msp00 .0000 .000083 .3751092
fHensleymr94 .4444 .44474913 .265595927
fBroxtoncl21 .5001 .5002429 .21452529
fBailey,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Rodriguez,FJcl2821 .7507 .2500355 .143555546
Norrissp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Whitemr54 .8001 .2001199 .47413136
Sloweysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Duke*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Cecil*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
nBaezmr21 .5001 .50013513 .371404014
Perez,O*mr21 .5001 .500583 .37514145
Minor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Howrymr10 .0000 .000162 .33310107
fMcGee*mr00 .0000 .000053 .600553
 Total 5635 .62519 .3392724969 .277162314145