Team games started -- 2010 Cleveland Indians
Regular season -- as of 9/26/2010

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brian Anderson000001174123
Eric Bruntlett002503000028
Eric Byrnes000003822042
nRamon Castro130000000114
fCoco Crisp000000210021
Prince Fielder053000000053
Brad Hawpe000000038038
Brett Hayes0000000000
nMichel Hernandez1000000001
Aubrey Huff000000002020
Chris Iannetta280000000129
nMitch Jones0000000011
Jason Kubel0000010012031
Evan Longoria000510000051
Jed Lowrie00910000010
Justin Maxwell000000120012
Darnell McDonald00000116210
Cody Ransom0001000001
fJose Reyes000011000011
Jarrod Saltalamacchia110000000213
Marco Scutaro003039000042
nJonathan Van Every0000000000
Bobby Wilson0000000000
Delwyn Young001600302122
 Total535353535353535349 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brian Anderson000001513055
Eric Bruntlett0020100003
Eric Byrnes0000012104
nRamon Castro1000000001
fCoco Crisp000000360036
Prince Fielder01090000000109
Brad Hawpe00000001050105
Brett Hayes0000000011
nMichel Hernandez180000000018
Aubrey Huff000000009595
Chris Iannetta540000000054
nMitch Jones0000000000
Jason Kubel00000107000107
Evan Longoria00010600000106
Jed Lowrie00903000012
Justin Maxwell000000160016
Darnell McDonald0000000000
Cody Ransom0013000004
fJose Reyes000030000030
Jarrod Saltalamacchia350000000237
Marco Scutaro0021075000096
nJonathan Van Every0000004004
Bobby Wilson1000000001
Delwyn Young007600000076
 Total10910910910910910910910998 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brian Anderson000002687178
Eric Bruntlett002704000031
Eric Byrnes000003943046
nRamon Castro140000000115
fCoco Crisp000000570057
Prince Fielder01620000000162
Brad Hawpe00000001430143
Brett Hayes0000000011
nMichel Hernandez190000000019
Aubrey Huff00000000115115
Chris Iannetta820000000183
nMitch Jones0000000011
Jason Kubel000001170120138
Evan Longoria00015700000157
Jed Lowrie001813000022
Justin Maxwell000000280028
Darnell McDonald00000116210
Cody Ransom0014000005
fJose Reyes000041000041
Jarrod Saltalamacchia460000000450
Marco Scutaro002401140000138
nJonathan Van Every0000004004
Bobby Wilson1000000001
Delwyn Young009200302198
 Total162162162162162162162162147