Team games started -- 2010 Los Angeles Dodgers
Regular season -- as of 10/27/2010

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brad Ausmus250000000025
Jose Bautista000903141045
Everth Cabrera0001000001
fAaron Cunningham0000000303
Rajai Davis000000410041
Carlos Delgado0100000001
Adam Dunn043000000043
Edwin Encarnacion000350000035
fKelly Johnson0050000005
Felipe Lopez004000000040
Ryan Ludwick000000039039
Brian McCann200000000020
Gerardo Parra0000000000
Travis Snider0000000202
Marcus Thames010001400722
Troy Tulowitzki000045000045
 Total45454545454545457 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brad Ausmus2000000002
Jose Bautista0001902014035
Everth Cabrera0003811000150
fAaron Cunningham0000010304
Rajai Davis000000590059
Carlos Delgado0400000026
Adam Dunn01120003010116
Edwin Encarnacion000600000060
fKelly Johnson0160000007
Felipe Lopez00111000000111
Ryan Ludwick000000095095
Brian McCann11500000000115
Gerardo Parra000006580367
Travis Snider000006404068
Marcus Thames000004100142
Troy Tulowitzki00001060000106
 Total1171171171171171171171177 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brad Ausmus270000000027
Jose Bautista00028033415080
Everth Cabrera0003911000151
fAaron Cunningham0000010607
Rajai Davis00000010000100
Carlos Delgado0500000027
Adam Dunn01550003010159
Edwin Encarnacion000950000095
fKelly Johnson011100000012
Felipe Lopez00151000000151
Ryan Ludwick00000001340134
Brian McCann13500000000135
Gerardo Parra000006580367
Travis Snider000006406070
Marcus Thames010005500864
Troy Tulowitzki00001510000151
 Total16216216216216216216216214