Team games started -- 2010 Baltimore Orioles
Regular season -- as of 9/26/2010

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
John Bowker0000000404
Pat Burrell0000027002956
Brian Buscher0100000001
Asdrubal Cabrera000056000056
Brett Carroll000007118026
Jack Cust0000000322658
David Eckstein003800000038
Jason Giambi0300000003
nJack Hannahan00048000012
Nick Hundley420000000042
Akinori Iwamura002700000027
Ramon Martinez0000100001
Miguel Olivo230000000023
Robb Quinlan061000001062
Nolan Reimold000003106037
Alex Romero0000004408
Denard Span000000600060
Michael Young000610000061
 Total656565656565656555 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
John Bowker040004018026
Pat Burrell0000030004070
Brian Buscher010100000011
Asdrubal Cabrera000080000080
Brett Carroll00000524011
Jack Cust0000000424890
David Eckstein005900000059
Jason Giambi088000000088
nJack Hannahan0101414000029
Nick Hundley210000000021
Akinori Iwamura003800000038
Ramon Martinez0000300003
Miguel Olivo760000000076
Robb Quinlan0300000003
Nolan Reimold0000050011061
Alex Romero0000081122041
Denard Span000000840084
Michael Young000730000073
 Total979797979797979788 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
John Bowker040004022030
Pat Burrell00000570069126
Brian Buscher020100000012
Asdrubal Cabrera00001360000136
Brett Carroll0000012322037
Jack Cust00000007474148
David Eckstein009700000097
Jason Giambi091000000091
nJack Hannahan0101822000041
Nick Hundley630000000063
Akinori Iwamura006500000065
Ramon Martinez0000400004
Miguel Olivo990000000099
Robb Quinlan064000001065
Nolan Reimold0000081017098
Alex Romero0000081526049
Denard Span00000014400144
Michael Young00013400000134
 Total162162162162162162162162143