Team pitching -- 2007 Toronto Blue Jays
Regular season -- as of 9/30/2007

Primary
NamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Riveracl 2.4942768000104.210434291074515425
Micelimr 2.661031700023.218779213097
Rodriguezcl 2.79810967000109.290363432140116445
Benoitmr 3.3583262000137.0115565153154126576
fMaroth*sp 4.46960212000117.0151705830491527510
fHammond*mr 5.1400020007.0744152128
fCastro,F*mr 5.1401150007.0544150028
Hernandezmr 5.2233364000110.112068645183158494
Gabbard*sp 5.35210771037.0372322301625171
Byrdsp 5.439180353243185.224412511248792616846
Moyer*sp 5.769120333330193.2234135124551092717859
Yatesmr 6.031256300088.010164594984179407
Duke*sp 6.6413150343400188.1263149139771122221892
Ortizmr 7.8726012120050.1734544274384247
fWilliams*sp 9.71113024240080.214193873232179413
 Total  5.24709230162162861440.0170391383850510061821446438

Secondary
NamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBNP/GSTR%
Riveracl501700131 8.9 0.9 10.4 6.4 0.4 7.4 21.5 .696
Micelimr012130100 6.8 3.4 10.6 8.0 1.1 2.3 22.5 .589
Rodriguezcl9372120120 7.4 2.6 10.2 11.5 0.9 4.4 26.3 .643
Benoitmr524420310 7.6 3.5 11.3 10.1 0.8 2.9 34.8 .627
fMaroth*sp242310140 11.6 2.3 14.2 3.8 1.2 1.6 83.6 .641
fHammond*mr000000000 9.0 1.3 10.3 6.4 2.6 5.0 47.5 .621
fCastro,F*mr000101000 6.4 1.3 9.0 6.4 0.0 5.0 20.8 .587
Hernandezmr4310140330 9.8 4.2 14.0 6.8 1.2 1.6 28.4 .618
Gabbard*sp010020030 9.0 7.3 16.3 3.9 0.5 0.5 91.3 .537
Byrdsp13313610460 11.8 2.3 14.4 3.8 1.3 1.6 78.5 .655
Moyer*sp13412400230 10.9 2.6 13.6 5.1 1.3 2.0 90.6 .644
Yatesmr315210030 10.3 5.0 15.5 8.6 1.7 1.7 24.9 .590
Duke*sp10317654390 12.6 3.7 16.5 5.4 1.1 1.5 93.0 .609
Ortizmr104110120 13.1 4.8 18.1 7.7 1.4 1.6 81.3 .585
fWilliams*sp322642470 15.7 3.6 20.0 3.6 1.9 1.0 59.5 .633
 Total 6827794436724461 10.6 3.2 14.1 6.3 1.1 2.0  .629

Analytical
NamePOPSWHIPBIPBABIPTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Riveracl .624 1.09329 .301146 .344153 .360 36.2 3.1 2.80 2.80
Micelimr .652 1.1463 .23840 .41241 .423 9.4 3.6 3.20 2.94
Rodriguezcl .654 1.11260 .304185 .416187 .420 43.0 3.5 3.17 2.70
Benoitmr .630 1.23353 .292223 .387227 .394 53.7 3.5 3.17 3.12
fMaroth*sp .876 1.55413 .329273 .535276 .541 76.4 5.8 5.29 5.62
fHammond*mr .841 1.1420 .25016 .57116 .571 3.8 4.9 4.41 4.31
fCastro,F*mr .519 0.8621 .2388 .2869 .321 1.9 2.4 2.18 1.62
Hernandezmr .788 1.55344 .305242 .490243 .492 67.5 5.5 4.96 4.96
Gabbard*sp .754 1.81123 .28580 .46880 .468 21.2 5.2 4.64 5.45
Byrdsp .833 1.57687 .317423 .500429 .507131.1 6.2 5.72 5.57
Moyer*sp .826 1.49664 .312440 .512444 .517128.7 5.9 5.38 5.05
Yatesmr .881 1.70255 .329228 .560230 .565 67.7 6.9 6.23 6.32
Duke*sp .901 1.81675 .357485 .544491 .550157.6 7.5 6.78 6.57
Ortizmr .952 1.99168 .387144 .583145 .587 49.2 8.9 7.92 7.81
fWilliams*sp1.061 2.14326 .380259 .627265 .642 99.110.9 9.95 10.04
 Total  .813 1.534701 .3243192 .4963236 .503931.4 5.8 5.24 5.15

Start
NamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Riveracl00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Micelimr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rodriguezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02710 .370
fMaroth*sp200 .000010 .500116 5.8104 .400
fHammond*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fCastro,F*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hernandezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0249 .375
Gabbard*sp71 .14302 .28649 7.052 .400
Byrdsp324 .125313 .406153 4.83115 .484
Moyer*sp333 .091013 .394211 6.42811 .393
Yatesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0398 .205
Duke*sp340 .00008 .235199 5.9289 .321
Ortizmr120 .00002 .16760 5.0136 .462
fWilliams*sp240 .00002 .083113 4.7309 .300
 Total 1628 .049650 .309901 5.626290 .344

Relief
NamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Riveracl147 .5007 .50064716 .340686840
Micelimr43 .7501 .2501196 .316171714
Rodriguezcl109 .9001 .1007275 .185676741
Benoitmr72 .2862 .28617223 .31962628
fMaroth*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002111
fHammond*mr00 .0000 .0000221.000220
fCastro,F*mr21 .5001 .500030 .000555
Hernandezmr53 .6002 .40034617 .370646425
Gabbard*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Byrdsp00 .0000 .0000331.0003532
Moyer*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Yatesmr85 .6251 .12574318 .419636318
Duke*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Ortizmr00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
fWilliams*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
 Total 5030 .60015 .3002526290 .344162352154