Team games started -- 2007 Atlanta Braves
Regular season -- as of 9/23/2007

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Chris Burke0119001451040
Shin-Soo Choo0000003003
Ryan Church0000000000
Juan Encarnacion0000026318047
Nomar Garciaparra046000000046
nGabe Gross0000000000
Jose Guillen000000028028
Bill Hall0001100360047
J.J. Hardy000012000012
Todd Hollandsworth0000000000
Aaron Miles0027016000043
Jose Molina7000000007
Dioner Navarro400000000040
nPhil Nevin00000700512
Omar Quintanilla00109000010
Ryan Zimmerman000460000046
 Total47474747474747475 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Chris Burke0034002010055
Shin-Soo Choo000000341035
Ryan Church0100062217046
Juan Encarnacion000003843250106
Nomar Garciaparra083000000083
nGabe Gross000003130218
Jose Guillen000000072072
Bill Hall0010478020094
J.J. Hardy000026000026
Todd Hollandsworth0100002200032
Aaron Miles006802000070
Jose Molina880000000088
Dioner Navarro270000000027
nPhil Nevin0210002600855
Omar Quintanilla00309000012
Ryan Zimmerman00011100000111
 Total11511511511511511511511510 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
NameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Chris Burke0153003461095
Shin-Soo Choo000000371038
Ryan Church0100062217046
Juan Encarnacion000006446430153
Nomar Garciaparra01290000000129
nGabe Gross000003130218
Jose Guillen00000001000100
Bill Hall001058803800141
J.J. Hardy000038000038
Todd Hollandsworth0100002200032
Aaron Miles00950180000113
Jose Molina950000000095
Dioner Navarro670000000067
nPhil Nevin02100033001367
Omar Quintanilla004018000022
Ryan Zimmerman00015700000157
 Total16216216216216216216216215